Is PREMIUM FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CUSTARD BASE (CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SORBIC ACID, ANNATTO [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR]), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check PREMIUM FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


