Is PREMIUM FRESH FROZEN SALMON WITH GARLICKY BLACK PEPPER & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLICKY BLACK PEPPER & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PINK SALMON, BLACK PEPPER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, SUGAR, ONION POWDER.

Check PREMIUM FRESH FROZEN SALMON WITH GARLICKY BLACK PEPPER & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLICKY BLACK PEPPER & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryRich
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Oat Free? PREMIUM FRESH FROZEN SALMON WITH GARLICKY BLACK PEPPER & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLICKY BLACK PEPPER & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL | Spoonful