Is Premium , Fresh Sausage Tube, Mild Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Boned Hog, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate
Check Premium , Fresh Sausage Tube, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium , Fresh Sausage Tube, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


