Is PREMIUM FRUIT JUICE BLEND, WHITE SANGRIA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, PEACH JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BANANA JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM METABISULFITE.
Check PREMIUM FRUIT JUICE BLEND, WHITE SANGRIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM FRUIT JUICE BLEND, WHITE SANGRIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


