Is PREMIUM GARLIC CALIFORNIA STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENOZOATE.

Check PREMIUM GARLIC CALIFORNIA STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMarinading