Is PREMIUM GERMAN DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ALMONDS, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE (2,5%), APPLES, LACTOSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ORANGE CELLS (0,5%), ORANGE OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), PALM KERNEL OIL, PECTIN, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVORING WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CITRIC ACID (ACID), VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM GERMAN DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM GERMAN DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyCitrusFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


