Is PREMIUM GINGER ALE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check PREMIUM GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM GINGER ALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


