Is PREMIUM HARDWOOD SMOKED PINK SALMON, HARDWOOD SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD PINK SALMON, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check PREMIUM HARDWOOD SMOKED PINK SALMON, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
OilySilkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking