Is Premium Health Subligual Liquid C Complex B-12 Natural Berry Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Pantothenic Acid, Purified Water, Sorbitol, Vegetable Glycerin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural Flavor.

Check Premium Health Subligual Liquid C Complex B-12 Natural Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go