Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80 AND CARRAGEENAN).

Check PREMIUM HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? PREMIUM HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM | Spoonful