Is Premium Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Wildflower Honey

Check Premium Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Honey is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking