Is PREMIUM HOT COCOA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARVE CREMA (GLUCOSE SYRUP, PARTLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT, EMULSIFIER: E472E, STABILIZER: E340(II), ANTICAKING AGENT E551), NATURAL COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, LOTUS BEAN GUM, STEVIA.

Check PREMIUM HOT COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking