Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, PISTACHIO Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL SPIRULINA AND ANNATTO COLOR. CHOCOLATE COATING: COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, PISTACHIO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


