Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CREAM, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID), LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, BEET JUICE (COLOR).
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


