Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CREAM, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID), LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, BEET JUICE (COLOR).
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


