Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK LICORICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NON-FAT DRY MILK, BLACK LICORICE FLAVOR (ALCOHOL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), BLACK COLOR (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 AND RED 3), STABILIZER (MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN).

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK LICORICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking