Is Premium Ice Cream Chocolate Chip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH GRADE "A" A2 WHOLE MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL COLOR ANNATTO, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, STABILIZER BLEND (MONOGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SALT).
Check Premium Ice Cream Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Ice Cream Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


