Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CREAM AND NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, COCONUT CREAM, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK POWDER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, COCONUT CREAM, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


