Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, DEVILISHLY DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BASE [SUGAR, WATER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN SYRUP], SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, RASPBERRY SWIRLS [SUGAR, SEEDLESS RASPBERRY PUREE, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR], CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, EGG YOLKS.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, DEVILISHLY DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, DEVILISHLY DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


