Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, DEVILISHLY DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BASE [SUGAR, WATER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN SYRUP], SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, RASPBERRY SWIRLS [SUGAR, SEEDLESS RASPBERRY PUREE, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR], CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, EGG YOLKS.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, DEVILISHLY DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, DEVILISHLY DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


