Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, OLD-FASHIONED EGG NOG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, CINNAMON SAUCE [SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, BUTTER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CINNAMON, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN], NONFAT MILK, EGG NOG BASE [CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, WATER, SPICES (NUTMEG, GINGER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED), CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING GUMS (GUAR, CELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN, XANTHAN AND/OR CARRAGEENAN), POLYSORBATE 80, DEXTROSE.

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, OLD-FASHIONED EGG NOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? PREMIUM ICE CREAM, OLD-FASHIONED EGG NOG | Spoonful