Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, OLD-FASHIONED EGG NOG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, CINNAMON SAUCE [SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, BUTTER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CINNAMON, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN], NONFAT MILK, EGG NOG BASE [CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, WATER, SPICES (NUTMEG, GINGER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED), CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING GUMS (GUAR, CELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN, XANTHAN AND/OR CARRAGEENAN), POLYSORBATE 80, DEXTROSE.

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, OLD-FASHIONED EGG NOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? PREMIUM ICE CREAM, OLD-FASHIONED EGG NOG | Spoonful