Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CARAMEL SWIRL (SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK [CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT, PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SODIUM BICARBONATE), CARAMEL FLAVOR (WATER, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, VANILLA EXTRACT, PECTIN), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


