Is Premium Ice Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, cream, maltitol*, milk proteins, polydextrose, vitamins & minerals (dimagnesium phosphate, tricalcium phosphate, potassium chloride, dipotassium phosphate, ferric orthophosphate, d-1 alpha tocopheryl acetate, zinc oxide, niacinamide, d-calcium pant

Check Premium Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking