Is Premium Italian Style Salame Sticks Citterio Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, 2% or less of Cultured Swiss Chard, Dextrose, Pepper, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Spices, Fresh Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Smoke Flavor.

Check Premium Italian Style Salame Sticks Citterio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch