Is Premium Lamb Savoury Mint Butterfly Lamb Leg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Lamb (98%), Savoury Mint Seasoning (2%) [salt, Herbs & Spices (mint, Pepper, Paprika, Rosemary, Thyme, Turmeric), Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Dehydrated Vegetables, Sugar, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (maize), Canola Oil, Flavours, Maltodextrin (maize), Yeast Extract]

Check Premium Lamb Savoury Mint Butterfly Lamb Leg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich
Wheat Free? Premium Lamb Savoury Mint Butterfly Lamb Leg | Spoonful