Is PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, POLYDEXTROSE, WHEY PROTEIN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED), TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, SUCRALOSE, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


