Is Premium Long Grain White Rice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pre-cooked Rice
Check Premium Long Grain White Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Long Grain White Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Premium Long Grain White Rice is available at 1 retailer
Valuemart
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking


