Is PREMIUM MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS, WATER AND SUGAR.
Check PREMIUM MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


