Is PREMIUM MEXICAN STYLE CHILI BEANS, MEXICAN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SEASONING (CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, SALT, OREGANO, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN {FOR COLOR}, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, BAY LEAVES, EXTRACTIVES OF CAPSICUM {FOR FLAVOR}), SALT, REFINED SOYBEAN OIL.

Check PREMIUM MEXICAN STYLE CHILI BEANS, MEXICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch