Is PREMIUM MICROWAVE BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, SALT, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, TBHQ (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), COLOR ADDED, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT).
Check PREMIUM MICROWAVE BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MICROWAVE BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PREMIUM MICROWAVE BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


