Is PREMIUM MICROWAVE POPCORN, PUMPKIN SPICE, CLASSIC FALL Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check PREMIUM MICROWAVE POPCORN, PUMPKIN SPICE, CLASSIC FALL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MICROWAVE POPCORN, PUMPKIN SPICE, CLASSIC FALL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Rao's Homemade Classic Pizza Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Keto Friendly Slow-Simmered - 13oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


