Is PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT BLACK LAVA SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), TOASTED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, SALT), HIWA KAI SEA SALT, NATURAL COCONUT CREAM EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT BLACK LAVA SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT BLACK LAVA SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


