Is PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR [EMULSIFIERS], AND VANILLA).
Check PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


