Is PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE FALL ASSORTMENT FUDGE CARAMEL, CARAMEL, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL FROM BEAN TO BAR SQUARES, FUDGE CARAMEL, CARAMEL, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BEET SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SOY LECITHIN, EXTRACTS OF OREGANO, FLAXSEED, PLUM, AND GREEN TEA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, SPICES, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE FALL ASSORTMENT FUDGE CARAMEL, CARAMEL, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL FROM BEAN TO BAR SQUARES, FUDGE CARAMEL, CARAMEL, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE FALL ASSORTMENT FUDGE CARAMEL, CARAMEL, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL FROM BEAN TO BAR SQUARES, FUDGE CARAMEL, CARAMEL, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Squares with Caramel Filling, 5.32 oz
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Ghirardelli Squares Caramel Milk Chocolate
RICH CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE, CRISPY CRUNCHIES CANDY BAR, RICH CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE, CRISPY CRUNCHIES
Ghirardelli Chocolate Squares Milk Chocolate Caramel - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


