Is PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, AND VANILLA), CARAMEL FILLING (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, AND BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT.
Check PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


