Is PREMIUM NATURAL MIXERS, BITTER LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON FRUIT FROM CONCENTRATE (7.8%) CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOURINGS, ASCORBIC ACID, QUININE.

Check PREMIUM NATURAL MIXERS, BITTER LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking