Is PREMIUM NATURAL MIXERS, BITTER LEMON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON FRUIT FROM CONCENTRATE (7.8%) CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOURINGS, ASCORBIC ACID, QUININE.
Check PREMIUM NATURAL MIXERS, BITTER LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM NATURAL MIXERS, BITTER LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


