Is Premium Orange Juice, No Pulp, FAMILY PACK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check Premium Orange Juice, No Pulp, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Orange Juice, No Pulp, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Premium Orange Juice, No Pulp, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


