Is PREMIUM ORCHARD, MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX Egg Free?

Ingredients
RAISINS(RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR VEGETABLE OIL), PEANUTS ROASTED (PEANUTS, CANOLA OIL, SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTONS (MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER AND VANILLA), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD & C BLUE NO. 1, BLUE NO. 1 LAKE, BLUE NO.2 LAKE, YELLOW NO.5, YELLOW NO.5LAKE, YELLOW NO.6, YELLOW NO.6 LAKE, RED NO.40, RED NO.40 LAKE, SORBITOL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, METHYL AND PROPYL PARABENS, AND CARAMEL) CORN SYRUP, WAX AND DEXTRIN), SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS, SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, WHEAT FLOUR), ALMONDS
Check PREMIUM ORCHARD, MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ORCHARD, MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PREMIUM ORCHARD, MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


