Is PREMIUM ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE SWEETENER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR
Check PREMIUM ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE SWEETENER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
PREMIUM ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE SWEETENER is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingTopping


