Is Premium Organic Tofu Extra Firm Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canadian Organic Non-gmo Soybeans, Water, Magnesium Chloride

Check Premium Organic Tofu Extra Firm against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry