Is Premium Original Beef Jerky Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sugar, Salt, Flavors Includes Celery Powder, Yeast Extract
Check Premium Original Beef Jerky Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Original Beef Jerky Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Premium Original Beef Jerky Original is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


