Is PREMIUM PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RASPBERRY FILLING (SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, GLUCOSE, GLYCERIN, WATER, SODIUM ALGINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED BLANCHED PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT), NATURAL ROASTED PEANUT EXTRACT.

Check PREMIUM PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go