Is PREMIUM PEPPER & ONION PASTA SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO STRIPS, WATER, CANOLA OIL, GREEN & RED PEPPERS, FRESH ONIONS, SPICE MIX, CITRIC ACID (AN ACIDIFIER).

Check PREMIUM PEPPER & ONION PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep