Is PREMIUM PISTACHIO BEVERAGE, UNSWEETENED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIO BASE (FILTERED WATER, PISTACHIOS), PISTACHIO FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN E (TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), VITAMIN B12.

Check PREMIUM PISTACHIO BEVERAGE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie