Is PREMIUM PORK SAUSAGE LINKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, BHT, CITRIC ACID, PROPYL GALLATE, PACKED IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check PREMIUM PORK SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep