Is PREMIUM PORK SMOKED SAUSAGE STICKS, SPICY CHILI & GARLIC SEASONED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SOY SAUCE ([FERMENTED SOYBEANS AND SALT], MALTODEXTRIN AND SALT), GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE. MADE WITH BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check PREMIUM PORK SMOKED SAUSAGE STICKS, SPICY CHILI & GARLIC SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM PORK SMOKED SAUSAGE STICKS, SPICY CHILI & GARLIC SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


