Is Premium Puffed Corn, Coconut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornmeal, Butter (Cream, Salt), Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Vanilla, Soy Lecithin, Salt
Check Premium Puffed Corn, Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Puffed Corn, Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Premium Puffed Corn, Coconut is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


