Is PREMIUM PURE DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR).
Check PREMIUM PURE DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM PURE DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


